Panjab News Update
Agency News

Bizox Media Network organizes ‘Leaders Awards – Top 50 Leaders of India 2024, felicitated Top Companies & Individuals from India & USA

Bizox Media Network recently successfully conducted the “Leaders Awards – Top 50 Leaders of India 2024” at The Radisson Blu Plaza, New Delhi. Businesses, Entrepreneurs & Individuals tycoonsfrom various fields were honored for their extra-ordinary deeds in their respective fields by Honorable, Smt. Rama Devi Ji,(Member of Parliament, Protem Speaker of Loksabha, Chairman, Parliamentary Committee, BJP), Shri Mahesh Verma (National Advisor of NCSC, GOI and Spokesperson of BJP) and Mr. Anish Kumar (President of Bizox Media Network & Director of I-Novate Technology Ltd It was indeed a privilege for Bizox Team to conduct the award event in her precious presence.

Individual

Ms. Anubhuti Sharma(Founder & Group CEO of IM Global Media Private Limited, Uttar Pradesh) for Achieving Enterprise Women of The Year – Advertising & Marketing

 

Mr. Kanishk Agrawal(Senior Director – IT Product & Delivery of Judge India Solutions Private Limited, Uttar Pradesh) for Achieving Investor of The Year – Emerging Technology

 

Ms. Rajni Gupta(Assistant Vice President – Supply Chain of Jubilant Food works limited, Uttar Pradesh) for Achieving Lifetime Achievement Award – Manufacturing & Supply Chain

 

Ms. Shwetlana Mehta (Visual Artist, New York) for Achieving Inspiring Youth Enterprise Award – Arts

 

Ms. Roma Gill (Head of School Welfare and Wellness,Haryana) for Achieving Education Excellence Award – Mental Health Counselling

 

Mr. Charanjeev Malhotra for Achieving Social Worker of the Year 

 

Mr. PVSLN Murty(Chairman and Managing Director of Northeastern Development

Finance Corporation Ltd., Assam) for Achieving Chairman of The Year – Banking

Mr. Sanket Shikhar(Head of Business Operations and Partnerships of Xaltius,Uttar Pradesh) for Achieving Young Leader of The Year – Data Science & Cyber Security

 

Mr. Sanjeev Bansal (Managing Director of Chemtech Agro Care Pvt Ltd,Punjab) for Achieving Lifetime Achievement Award – Manufacturing

 

Dr. Neelima Kamrah (Principal of Kiit World School, Haryana) for Achieving Most Admired Women Leader of The Year – Education

 

Mr. Suman Ghosh (Project Manager of British Telecom, West Bengal) for Achieving Most Innovative Leader of The Year – Technology

 

Mr. Shekhar Srivastava (Freelance Motivational Educator & Training Expert, Uttar Pradesh) for Achieving Lifetime Achievement Award – Education

 

Mrs. Monika Gulati (Principal of ST. Michael School, Haryana) for Achieving Enterprise Women of The Year – Pre school

 

Dr. Anand Shukla (Professor of Subharti Medical College University, Delhi) for Achieving Excellence in Medical Education

 

Mr. Mehttab Siddiqui (Managing Director of Rms Hotels & Resorts India Pvt. Ltd.,Uttar Pradesh)Most Admired & Innovative Leader of The Year – Hospitality

 

Mr. Ajay Rawat(Creative Director of Empty your bags. Unlock your potential, Delhi) for Achieving Most Emerging Author of The Year

 

Dr. Garima Yadav (Seasoned Prosthodontist, Delhi) for Achieving Best Prosthodontist of The Year – Healthcare

 

Ms. Sonia Bharaj for Achieving Corporate Lawyer of The Year – Law

 

Mrs. Kawalpreet Bagga Asrani (Senior Diamond Director, Oriflame, Delhi) For Achieving Enterprise Women of The Year – Beauty and Health

 

Organizational

M/sLaw Veritas North, (Mr. Muneesh Dhawan, Managing Partner & Mr. Sudhir Jain, Sr. Partner) for Achieving Most Emerging & Innovative Law Firm of The Year (Delhi)

 

M/s Kirby Building Systems & Structures India Pvt. Ltd., (Mr. Deepesh Nagar, Sr. Manager – Marketing & Business Development) for Achieving Best Company of The Year – PEB Industry (Telangana)

 

M/s Equence Technologies Pvt Ltd, (Mr. Pushpendra Kumar, Founder & Chief Executive Officer) for Achieving Fastest Growing Company of The Year – Digital Communication Technology (Maharashtra)

 

M/s Santosh Reddy International School,(Mr. B. Santosh Kumar Reddy, Chairman) for Achieving Best Startup School in Hyderabad – Education (Telangana)

 

M/s Medini Fertility Care Private Limited, (Mrs. Vithika Jain & Mrs. Neha Sehgal, Directors) for Achieving Healthcare Innovator Enterprise of The Year (Uttar Pradesh)

 

M/s Ovocor Zenminder Pvt. Ltd., (Mr. Pawan Kumar Srivastav, Director) for Achieving New Enterprise of The Year – Education Consultant (Uttar Pradesh)

 

M/s India Trade Port,(Mr. Mitil Kumar, Founder & Chief Executive Officer) for Achieving Best Business Provider of The Year – B2B Services & Digital Marketing (Delhi)

 

M/s Counsel India Services Pvt. Ltd., (Mr. Bobby Thakur, Director, Executive Chairman) for Achieving India’s No. 1 Practical Psychology Learning Platform of The Year (Uttar Pradesh)

 

M/s B. P. Middle School, (Mr. Mukesh Kumar, Principal) for Achieving Best Pre-school of The Year (Haryana)

 

M/s IndiglooSoftwares Private Limited,(Mr. Abhishek Kumar, Co-Founder) for Achieving Customer Excellence Enterprise of The Year – Information Technology (Maharashtra)

 

M/s UniCouncil Education Network,(Mr. Abhinav Sethi, Director) for Achieving Education & Immigration Consultant of The Year – Haryana

 

M/s Shyamlal Saraswati Mahavidyalaya (PG), (Dr. Lalit Kumar Gupta, Director) for Achieving Most Emerging Higher Institution of The Year – Education (Uttar Pradesh)

 

M/s Mewoc Technologies (A unit of Keshri EduTech Private Limited), Mr. Vishal Keshri(Founder & Chief Executive Officer) for Achieving Digital Innovation Enterprise of The Year – Information Technology (Maharashtra)

 

M/s Helping India Feeding India,(Mr. Vivek Raj, Director) for Achieving Not for Profit Organization of The Year – Jharkhand

 

M/s Aadarneyi Foundation, (Mr. Vikash Vivek, Founder) for Achieving Best Startup Non-Profit Organization of The Year – NGO

 

M/s Triangles Consolidated Limited, (Mr. Ashish Kumar Gupta, Founder & Chief Executive Officer) for Achieving Fastest Growing Company of The Year – Business Centre & Co-working Spaces (Real Estate) – Delhi

 

Virtual Awards

 

Winner.jpg

 

Mr. Chitra Sabapathy Ranganthan (Associate Vice President of Mphasis Corporation) for Achieving Digital Innovation & Transformation Leader of The Year – Information Technology, USA

 

Mr. Sudheer Kumar Kothuru for Achieving ERP Solutions Architect of The Year – Information Technology, USA

 

Mr. Shantanu Indra for Achieving Next-Gen Data-Driven Transformation Innovator Award – Information Technology, USA

Mr. Arvind Kumar Bhardwaj(Test Lead, Capgemini) for Achieving Technology Leader of The Year – Information Technology, USA

Mr. Hari Prasad Josyula(CDO of Fintech Nexus Solutions LLC) for Achieving Best FinTech Product Transformation Expert of The Year, USA

 

Mr. Tirupathi Rao Bammidi for Achieving Logistics – Innovative Leader of The year – Information Technology, USA

 

Mr. Krishnamurthy Okufor Achieving Enterprise Datacenter Evolution Award of The Year – Information Technology, USA

 

Mr. Venkata SK Settibathini for Achieving IT Excellence Award (Information Technology), USA

 

Mr. Ravi Kumar Batchufor Achieving Fintech Excellence Award of The Year, USA

 

Mr. Sunil Kumar Sehrawat for Achieving Leadership Excellence in SAP Architecture – Information Technology, USA

 

Mr. Shivaprasad Sankesha Narayana(Senior Architect) for Achieving Cloud Solutions Architect of The Year – Information Technology, USA

 

Mrs. Sangeeta Singhal for Achieving Innovation Leader of The Year – AI in Healthcare (Information Technology), USA

 

Mr. Gopichand Vemulapalli for Achieving Solution Architect of The Year – Insurance & Automotive Innovation (Information Technology), USA

 

Mr. Sreedhar Yalamati for Achieving Solution Architect of The Year – Fintech AI (Information Technology), USA

 

Mr. Naga Ramesh Palakurti for Achieving Innovation Leader of The Year – Digital Finance (Information Technology), USA

 

Mr. Saydulu Kolasani for Achieving Digital Transformation & Innovation Leader of The Year – Information Technology, USA

 

Mr. Mayur Rele for Achieving International DevSecOps Leader of The Year – Information Technology, USA

 

Mr. Goutham Reddy Rachamallu for Achieving Cyber Security Research Scientist of The Year – Finance (Information Technology) – USA

 

Mr. Laxmi Srinivas Samayamantri for Achieving E-Commerce AI Transformation Leader of The Year (Information Technology) – USA

 

Ms. Archana Balkrishna Yadav for Achieving Most Emerging Women of The Year – STEM Research 

 

Mr. Pratyush Raj(Legal Counsel, Delhi) for Achieving Business Excellence in Legal Counselling – Law

Related posts

Dosti West County Celebrates Grand Clubhouse Inauguration with Milind Soman at Balkum, Thane (W)

cradmin

“Ezzy Group’s Double Win: CMD – Dr. Idris Bohra shines bright with dual awards in the agriculture industry.”

cradmin

AACCI ODISHA INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SUMMIT & EXPO- The Green Conclave: “Opportunities Beyond Borders”

cradmin